Lid worden?

Dames B

volg ons op
facebook
twitter

Dames B

  • Bruls, Sammy
  • Gerekens, Sydney
  • Ghijsen, Floor
  • Gurian, Julia
  • Hamstra, Kim
  • Lei van der, Danique
  • Meens, Isa
  • Proost, Mette
  • Saive, Senna
  • Winkens, Lune
  • Bavel van, Karlijn

Trainingstijden

  • Maandag van 19:00 tot 20:00
  • Vrijdag van 18:00 tot 19:00

Trainers

Diana Pisters
Trainer
Erik Schiphorst
Trainer

Contactformulier

Foto's

Competitiestand

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1DHC Meeuwen (B) DB1484007337360
2BSAC DB1#484008154270
3Bocholt DB15841012970590
4Born DB1563206956130
5Zwart Wit DB1442206064-40
6Vlug en Lenig DB2#6424075109-340
7ESC'90 DB2#431215257-50
8HB Sint Truiden jm (B) DB1531317585-100
9Beekse Fusie Club DB2#5214052105-530
10Gemini (V) DB1400403665-290

Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTeamsAccomodatieScheidsrechters
Wedstrijden
05-01-2018 16:25:00Zwart Wit DB1 - Born DB1Munstergeleen
05-01-2018 16:25:00
Zwart Wit DB1 - Born DB1
Munstergeleen
06-10-2018 17:25:00Zwart Wit DB1 - Vlug en Lenig DB2#De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
06-10-2018 17:25:00
Zwart Wit DB1 - Vlug en Lenig DB2#
De Oirsprong MFC
04-11-2018 11:00:00Gemini (V) DB1 - Zwart Wit DB1De Joffer
04-11-2018 11:00:00
Gemini (V) DB1 - Zwart Wit DB1
De Joffer
10-11-2018 16:45:00Zwart Wit DB1 - BSAC DB1#De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
10-11-2018 16:45:00
Zwart Wit DB1 - BSAC DB1#
De Oirsprong MFC
17-11-2018 17:55:00Zwart Wit DB1 - BFC DB2#De Oirsprong MFC
17-11-2018 17:55:00
Zwart Wit DB1 - BFC DB2#
De Oirsprong MFC
24-11-2018 12:45:00ESC'90 DB2# - Zwart Wit DB1Merode
24-11-2018 12:45:00
ESC'90 DB2# - Zwart Wit DB1
Merode
01-12-2018 17:55:00Zwart Wit DB1 - DHC Meeuwen (B) DB1De Oirsprong MFC
01-12-2018 17:55:00
Zwart Wit DB1 - DHC Meeuwen (B) DB1
De Oirsprong MFC
08-12-2018 16:45:00Bocholt DB1 - Zwart Wit DB1De Damburg (B)
08-12-2018 16:45:00
Bocholt DB1 - Zwart Wit DB1
De Damburg (B)
15-12-2018 17:55:00Zwart Wit DB1 - HB Sint Truiden jm (B) DB1De Oirsprong MFC
15-12-2018 17:55:00
Zwart Wit DB1 - HB Sint Truiden jm (B) DB1
De Oirsprong MFC
13-01-2019 11:10:00Vlug en Lenig DB2# - Zwart Wit DB1Glanerbrook
13-01-2019 11:10:00
Vlug en Lenig DB2# - Zwart Wit DB1
Glanerbrook
02-02-2019 17:55:00Zwart Wit DB1 - Gemini (V) DB1De Oirsprong MFC
02-02-2019 17:55:00
Zwart Wit DB1 - Gemini (V) DB1
De Oirsprong MFC
10-02-2019 13:30:00BSAC DB1# - Zwart Wit DB1d'n Adelaer
10-02-2019 13:30:00
BSAC DB1# - Zwart Wit DB1
d'n Adelaer
16-02-2019 14:00:00BFC DB2# - Zwart Wit DB1De Haamen
16-02-2019 14:00:00
BFC DB2# - Zwart Wit DB1
De Haamen
23-02-2019 16:40:00Zwart Wit DB1 - ESC'90 DB2#De Oirsprong MFC
23-02-2019 16:40:00
Zwart Wit DB1 - ESC'90 DB2#
De Oirsprong MFC
16-03-2019 16:15:00DHC Meeuwen (B) DB1 - Zwart Wit DB1Gem. Sportcentrum Meeuwen (B)
16-03-2019 16:15:00
DHC Meeuwen (B) DB1 - Zwart Wit DB1
Gem. Sportcentrum Meeuwen (B)
23-03-2019 16:40:00Zwart Wit DB1 - Bocholt DB1De Oirsprong MFC
23-03-2019 16:40:00
Zwart Wit DB1 - Bocholt DB1
De Oirsprong MFC
07-04-2019 14:40:00HB Sint Truiden jm (B) DB1 - Zwart Wit DB1Trudohal (B)
07-04-2019 14:40:00
HB Sint Truiden jm (B) DB1 - Zwart Wit DB1
Trudohal (B)

Overige planning

DatumOmschrijving
11-09-2016Heuvelland toernooi
Heuvelland toernooi