Lid worden?

Dames D1

volg ons op
facebook
twitter

Dames D1

  • Dortants, Isa
  • Leunissen, Kiara
  • Vootz, Eline
  • Canisius, Fem
  • Extra, Suus
  • Jansen, Suze
  • Houtvast, Rosanne
  • Hanssen, Britt
  • Baas, Imke
  • Palmen, Fenna

Trainingstijden

  • Maandag van 17:00 tot 18:30
  • Woensdag van 17:00 tot 18:00

Trainers

Rick Reubsaet
Trainer
Nicole Vootz - Postma
Trainer

Contactformulier

Competitiestand

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS

Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTeamsAccomodatieScheidsrechters
Wedstrijden
05-01-2018 09:00:00Wijnandia D1 - Zwart Wit D2Gitek SportcentrumWilly Pepels
05-01-2018 09:00:00
Wijnandia D1 - Zwart Wit D2
Gitek Sportcentrum
06-01-2018 12:00:00LimMid D2 - Zwart Wit D1Van Hornehal
06-01-2018 12:00:00
LimMid D2 - Zwart Wit D1
Van Hornehal
06-10-2018 13:00:00M.I.C. D2 - Zwart Wit D1De Polfermolen
06-10-2018 13:00:00
M.I.C. D2 - Zwart Wit D1
De Polfermolen
13-10-2018 17:00:00Zwart Wit D1 - Gemini (V) D1De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
13-10-2018 17:00:00
Zwart Wit D1 - Gemini (V) D1
De Oirsprong MFC
27-10-2018 13:00:00Beekse Fusie Club D3 - Zwart Wit D1De HaamenFrank Beaumont
27-10-2018 13:00:00
Beekse Fusie Club D3 - Zwart Wit D1
De Haamen
03-11-2018 15:30:00Zwart Wit D1 - DHC Meeuwen (B) D1De Oirsprong MFC
03-11-2018 15:30:00
Zwart Wit D1 - DHC Meeuwen (B) D1
De Oirsprong MFC
10-11-2018 17:40:00Sittardia D2 - Zwart Wit D1Stadssporthal
10-11-2018 17:40:00
Sittardia D2 - Zwart Wit D1
Stadssporthal
17-11-2018 17:05:00Zwart Wit D1 - Vlug en Lenig D3De Oirsprong MFC
17-11-2018 17:05:00
Zwart Wit D1 - Vlug en Lenig D3
De Oirsprong MFC
24-11-2018 12:00:00Born D2 - Zwart Wit D1Het Anker
24-11-2018 12:00:00
Born D2 - Zwart Wit D1
Het Anker
01-12-2018 14:55:00Zwart Wit D1 - Noav D3De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
01-12-2018 14:55:00
Zwart Wit D1 - Noav D3
De Oirsprong MFC
08-12-2018 14:45:00Zwart Wit D1 - ESC'90 D2De Oirsprong MFC
08-12-2018 14:45:00
Zwart Wit D1 - ESC'90 D2
De Oirsprong MFC
15-12-2018 10:00:00SVM D1 - Zwart Wit D1Munstergeleen
15-12-2018 10:00:00
SVM D1 - Zwart Wit D1
Munstergeleen
12-01-2019 16:55:00Zwart Wit D1 - M.I.C. D2MunstergeleenRuud Beumers
12-01-2019 16:55:00
Zwart Wit D1 - M.I.C. D2
Munstergeleen
19-01-2019 13:15:00Hercules'81 D3# - Zwart Wit D2De Schans
19-01-2019 13:15:00
Hercules'81 D3# - Zwart Wit D2
De Schans
20-01-2019 12:50:00Gemini (V) D1 - Zwart Wit D1De Joffer
20-01-2019 12:50:00
Gemini (V) D1 - Zwart Wit D1
De Joffer
26-01-2019 16:40:00Zwart Wit D1 - Beekse Fusie Club D3De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
26-01-2019 16:40:00
Zwart Wit D1 - Beekse Fusie Club D3
De Oirsprong MFC
02-02-2019 14:40:00DHC Meeuwen (B) D1 - Zwart Wit D1Gem. Sportcentrum Meeuwen (B)
02-02-2019 14:40:00
DHC Meeuwen (B) D1 - Zwart Wit D1
Gem. Sportcentrum Meeuwen (B)
09-02-2019 16:25:00Zwart Wit D1 - Sittardia D2De Oirsprong MFC
09-02-2019 16:25:00
Zwart Wit D1 - Sittardia D2
De Oirsprong MFC
16-02-2019 10:00:00Vlug en Lenig D3 - Zwart Wit D1Glanerbrook
16-02-2019 10:00:00
Vlug en Lenig D3 - Zwart Wit D1
Glanerbrook
16-02-2019 11:30:00Margraten D1 - Zwart Wit D2De Hoven
16-02-2019 11:30:00
Margraten D1 - Zwart Wit D2
De Hoven
23-02-2019 14:40:00Zwart Wit D1 - Born D2De Oirsprong MFCJo Reubsaet
23-02-2019 14:40:00
Zwart Wit D1 - Born D2
De Oirsprong MFC
16-03-2019 13:50:00Noav D3 - Zwart Wit D1Reinoudhal
16-03-2019 13:50:00
Noav D3 - Zwart Wit D1
Reinoudhal
23-03-2019 10:55:00ESC'90 D2 - Zwart Wit D1Merode
23-03-2019 10:55:00
ESC'90 D2 - Zwart Wit D1
Merode
06-04-2019 14:00:00Zwart Wit D1 - SVM D1De Oirsprong MFC
06-04-2019 14:00:00
Zwart Wit D1 - SVM D1
De Oirsprong MFC