Lid worden?

Dames D3

volg ons op
facebook
twitter

Dames D3

  • Dortants, Isa
  • Leunissen, Kiara
  • Vootz, Eline
  • Canisius, Fem
  • Smit, Nina
  • Extra, Suus
  • Jansen, Suze
  • Otten, Noor
  • Lemmens, Anne
  • Houtvast, Rosanne
  • Creaser, Isa
  • Hanssen, Britt

Trainingstijden

  • Woensdag van 17:00 tot 18:00
  • Vrijdag van 16:00 tot 17:00

Trainers

Diana Pisters
Trainer
Nancy Meijers
Trainer
Nicole Vootz - Postma
Trainer
Sandra Swinkels
Trainer

Contactformulier

Competitiestand

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Noav D3193517113471062410
2Vlug en Lenig D3193316212741211530
3Sittardia D21920109021721250
4Olympia/Esia D120201010020420400
5Zwart Wit D320189110196168280
6DHC Meeuwen (B) D11012640149117320
7Brunssum D1184216056354-2980
8Margraten D11921180100261-1610

Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTeamsAccomodatieScheidsrechters
Wedstrijden
30-09-2017 11:30:00Margraten D1 - Zwart Wit D3De Hoven
30-09-2017 11:30:00
Margraten D1 - Zwart Wit D3
De Hoven
07-10-2017 16:25:00Zwart Wit D3 - Olympia/Esia D1De Oirsprong MFC
07-10-2017 16:25:00
Zwart Wit D3 - Olympia/Esia D1
De Oirsprong MFC
14-10-2017 16:15:00Noav D3 - Zwart Wit D3Reinoudhal
14-10-2017 16:15:00
Noav D3 - Zwart Wit D3
Reinoudhal
28-10-2017 16:05:00Zwart Wit D3 - Brunssum D1De Oirsprong MFC
28-10-2017 16:05:00
Zwart Wit D3 - Brunssum D1
De Oirsprong MFC
11-11-2017 10:00:00Vlug en Lenig D3 - Zwart Wit D3Glanerbrook
11-11-2017 10:00:00
Vlug en Lenig D3 - Zwart Wit D3
Glanerbrook
18-11-2017 17:20:00Zwart Wit D3 - Sittardia D2De Oirsprong MFC
18-11-2017 17:20:00
Zwart Wit D3 - Sittardia D2
De Oirsprong MFC
25-11-2017 16:00:00Zwart Wit D3 - Margraten D1De Oirsprong MFC
25-11-2017 16:00:00
Zwart Wit D3 - Margraten D1
De Oirsprong MFC
03-12-2017 14:55:00Olympia/Esia D1 - Zwart Wit D3Bocholtz
03-12-2017 14:55:00
Olympia/Esia D1 - Zwart Wit D3
Bocholtz
09-12-2017 15:10:00Zwart Wit D3 - Noav D3De Oirsprong MFC
09-12-2017 15:10:00
Zwart Wit D3 - Noav D3
De Oirsprong MFC
17-12-2017 09:55:00Brunssum D1 - Zwart Wit D3Rumpen
17-12-2017 09:55:00
Brunssum D1 - Zwart Wit D3
Rumpen
13-01-2018 15:15:00Zwart Wit D3 - Vlug en Lenig D3De Oirsprong MFC
13-01-2018 15:15:00
Zwart Wit D3 - Vlug en Lenig D3
De Oirsprong MFC
21-01-2018 11:20:00Sittardia D2 - Zwart Wit D3Stadssporthal
21-01-2018 11:20:00
Sittardia D2 - Zwart Wit D3
Stadssporthal
27-01-2018 11:30:00Margraten D1 - Zwart Wit D3De Hoven
27-01-2018 11:30:00
Margraten D1 - Zwart Wit D3
De Hoven
03-02-2018 16:00:00Zwart Wit D3 - Olympia/Esia D1De Oirsprong MFC
03-02-2018 16:00:00
Zwart Wit D3 - Olympia/Esia D1
De Oirsprong MFC
24-02-2018 12:55:00Noav D3 - Zwart Wit D3Reinoudhal
24-02-2018 12:55:00
Noav D3 - Zwart Wit D3
Reinoudhal
03-03-2018 15:10:00Zwart Wit D3 - Brunssum D1De Oirsprong MFCRuud Beumers
03-03-2018 15:10:00
Zwart Wit D3 - Brunssum D1
De Oirsprong MFC
11-03-2018 13:00:00DHC Meeuwen (B) D1 - Zwart Wit D3Gem. Sportcentrum Meeuwen (B)
11-03-2018 13:00:00
DHC Meeuwen (B) D1 - Zwart Wit D3
Gem. Sportcentrum Meeuwen (B)
17-03-2018 10:00:00Vlug en Lenig D3 - Zwart Wit D3Glanerbrook
17-03-2018 10:00:00
Vlug en Lenig D3 - Zwart Wit D3
Glanerbrook
24-03-2018 18:10:00Zwart Wit D3 - Sittardia D2De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
24-03-2018 18:10:00
Zwart Wit D3 - Sittardia D2
De Oirsprong MFC

Overige planning

DatumOmschrijving
11-09-2016Heuvelland toernooi (GRAS)
Heuvelland toernooi (GRAS)
17-09-2016Trio toernooi in Oirsbeek
Trio toernooi in Oirsbeek