Lid worden?

Dames E1

volg ons op
facebook
twitter

Dames E1

  • Meulenberg, Jaëll
  • Tacken, Danice
  • Eussen, Bo
  • Smit, Ryo
  • Huijnen, Fauve
  • Wolkers, Jasmijn
  • Ruijters, Fleur
  • Volkers, Pien
  • Waal de, Ceejay

Trainingstijden

  • Maandag van 17:00 tot 18:30
  • Woensdag van 16:00 tot 17:00

Trainers

Rachel Trienes
Trainer
Suzanne Kuijer
Trainer
Lynn Hanssen
Trainer

Contactformulier

Foto's

Competitiestand

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Beekse Fusie Club E2000000000
2ESC'90 E1000000000
3Esia E1000000000
4Gemini (V) E1000000000
5M.I.C. E1000000000
6Noav E2000000000
7Sittardia E1000000000
8SVM E1#000000000
9Wijnandia E1000000000
10Zwart Wit E1000000000

Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTeamsAccomodatieScheidsrechters
Wedstrijden
30-09-2017 16:00:00Zwart Wit E1 - Gemini (V) E1De Oirsprong MFC
30-09-2017 16:00:00
Zwart Wit E1 - Gemini (V) E1
De Oirsprong MFC
14-10-2017 16:10:00Zwart Wit E1 - Noav E2De Oirsprong MFC
14-10-2017 16:10:00
Zwart Wit E1 - Noav E2
De Oirsprong MFC
28-10-2017 10:00:00SVM E1# - Zwart Wit E1Munstergeleen
28-10-2017 10:00:00
SVM E1# - Zwart Wit E1
Munstergeleen
04-11-2017 17:10:00Zwart Wit E1 - Wijnandia E1De Oirsprong MFC
04-11-2017 17:10:00
Zwart Wit E1 - Wijnandia E1
De Oirsprong MFC
11-11-2017 10:00:00Beekse Fusie Club E2 - Zwart Wit E1De Haamen
11-11-2017 10:00:00
Beekse Fusie Club E2 - Zwart Wit E1
De Haamen
25-11-2017 14:35:00Noav E3 - Zwart Wit E1Reinoudhal
25-11-2017 14:35:00
Noav E3 - Zwart Wit E1
Reinoudhal
02-12-2017 16:20:00Zwart Wit E1 - Born E1De Oirsprong MFC
02-12-2017 16:20:00
Zwart Wit E1 - Born E1
De Oirsprong MFC
16-12-2017 17:10:00Zwart Wit E1 - Esia E1De Oirsprong MFC
16-12-2017 17:10:00
Zwart Wit E1 - Esia E1
De Oirsprong MFC
07-01-2018 11:55:00Gemini (V) E1 - Zwart Wit E1De Joffer
07-01-2018 11:55:00
Gemini (V) E1 - Zwart Wit E1
De Joffer
20-01-2018 14:00:00Noav E2 - Zwart Wit E1Reinoudhal
20-01-2018 14:00:00
Noav E2 - Zwart Wit E1
Reinoudhal
24-01-2018 16:00:00Zwart Wit E1 - SVM E1#De Oirsprong MFC
24-01-2018 16:00:00
Zwart Wit E1 - SVM E1#
De Oirsprong MFC
04-02-2018 09:55:00Wijnandia E1 - Zwart Wit E1Gitek Sportcentrum
04-02-2018 09:55:00
Wijnandia E1 - Zwart Wit E1
Gitek Sportcentrum
24-02-2018 16:10:00Zwart Wit E1 - Beekse Fusie Club E2De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
24-02-2018 16:10:00
Zwart Wit E1 - Beekse Fusie Club E2
De Oirsprong MFC
03-03-2018 12:45:00ESC'90 E1 - Zwart Wit E1Merode
03-03-2018 12:45:00
ESC'90 E1 - Zwart Wit E1
Merode
10-03-2018 16:10:00Zwart Wit E1 - M.I.C. E1De Oirsprong MFC
10-03-2018 16:10:00
Zwart Wit E1 - M.I.C. E1
De Oirsprong MFC
10-03-2018 16:10:00Zwart Wit E1 - Noav E3De Oirsprong MFC
10-03-2018 16:10:00
Zwart Wit E1 - Noav E3
De Oirsprong MFC
17-03-2018 11:55:00Born E1 - Zwart Wit E1Het Anker
17-03-2018 11:55:00
Born E1 - Zwart Wit E1
Het Anker
24-03-2018 14:20:00Zwart Wit E1 - Sittardia E1De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
24-03-2018 14:20:00
Zwart Wit E1 - Sittardia E1
De Oirsprong MFC
07-04-2018 10:00:00Esia E1 - Zwart Wit E1Gulpdal
07-04-2018 10:00:00
Esia E1 - Zwart Wit E1
Gulpdal

Overige planning

DatumOmschrijving
11-09-2016Heuvelland toernooi (GRAS)
Heuvelland toernooi (GRAS)
23-09-2016Gemini toernooi in Voerendaal (ZAAL)
Gemini toernooi in Voerendaal (ZAAL)