Lid worden?

Dames Senioren 1

volg ons op
facebook
twitter

Dames Senioren 1

  • Beumers, Kim
  • Caubo, Rafke
  • Kamp op de, Romy
  • Koster de, Michelle
  • Leistra, Lisa
  • Quaedvlieg, Didi
  • Steenland, Demi
  • Tummers, Kelly
  • Werumeus Buning, Lisanne
  • Eleveld, Ramona
  • Stevens, Nicole
  • Plum, Moyra

Trainingstijden

  • Dinsdag van 19:00 tot 20:30
  • Vrijdag van 19:00 tot 20:30

Trainer

Jeroen Hinssen
Trainer

Contactformulier

Foto's

Competitiestand

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1M.I.C. DS3203819105553062490
2Zwart Wit DS1203819104772492280
3Minor DS120281460360286740
4ESC'90 DS220231181413388250
5Vlug en Lenig DS320221190381414-330
6Margraten DS22020992389396-70
7Rapiditas DS22019910133232750
8Olympia DS120166104359403-440
9Wijnandia DS22094151324509-1850
10Noav DS22073161305398-930
11Esia/Adio DS12000200264483-2190

Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTeamsAccomodatieScheidsrechters
Wedstrijden
30-09-2017 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS1 - ESC'90 DS2De Oirsprong MFCTheo Lemmens
30-09-2017 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS1 - ESC'90 DS2
De Oirsprong MFC
08-10-2017 17:10:00Olympia DS1 - Zwart Wit DS1BocholtzLeon Claessens
08-10-2017 17:10:00
Olympia DS1 - Zwart Wit DS1
Bocholtz
14-10-2017 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS1 - M.I.C. DS3De Oirsprong MFCTon Braeken
14-10-2017 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS1 - M.I.C. DS3
De Oirsprong MFC
04-11-2017 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS1 - Wijnandia DS2De Oirsprong MFCAlbert Geluk
04-11-2017 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS1 - Wijnandia DS2
De Oirsprong MFC
12-11-2017 13:10:00Noav DS2 - Zwart Wit DS1ReinoudhalTheo Lemmens
12-11-2017 13:10:00
Noav DS2 - Zwart Wit DS1
Reinoudhal
18-11-2017 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS1 - Rapiditas DS2De Oirsprong MFCLajos Lovas
18-11-2017 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS1 - Rapiditas DS2
De Oirsprong MFC
26-11-2017 11:10:00Vlug en Lenig DS3 - Zwart Wit DS1GlanerbrookWim Penners
26-11-2017 11:10:00
Vlug en Lenig DS3 - Zwart Wit DS1
Glanerbrook
02-12-2017 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS1 - Margraten DS2De Oirsprong MFCCarla Bemelmans-Kleintjens
02-12-2017 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS1 - Margraten DS2
De Oirsprong MFC
10-12-2017 11:00:00Minor DS1 - Zwart Wit DS1Gitek SportcentrumJos Bosch
10-12-2017 11:00:00
Minor DS1 - Zwart Wit DS1
Gitek Sportcentrum
16-12-2017 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS1 - Esia/Adio DS1De Oirsprong MFCErik Janssen
16-12-2017 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS1 - Esia/Adio DS1
De Oirsprong MFC
07-01-2018 15:40:00ESC'90 DS2 - Zwart Wit DS1MerodeJos Bosch
07-01-2018 15:40:00
ESC'90 DS2 - Zwart Wit DS1
Merode
13-01-2018 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS1 - Olympia DS1De Oirsprong MFCPiet Vleeshouwers
13-01-2018 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS1 - Olympia DS1
De Oirsprong MFC
21-01-2018 12:00:00M.I.C. DS3 - Zwart Wit DS1MarsanaWim Penners
21-01-2018 12:00:00
M.I.C. DS3 - Zwart Wit DS1
Marsana
04-02-2018 13:20:00Wijnandia DS2 - Zwart Wit DS1Gitek SportcentrumTon Braeken
04-02-2018 13:20:00
Wijnandia DS2 - Zwart Wit DS1
Gitek Sportcentrum
24-02-2018 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS1 - Noav DS2De Oirsprong MFCJoezio Skrobiszewski
24-02-2018 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS1 - Noav DS2
De Oirsprong MFC
04-03-2018 13:10:00Rapiditas DS2 - Zwart Wit DS1Aan de BronLajos Lovas
04-03-2018 13:10:00
Rapiditas DS2 - Zwart Wit DS1
Aan de Bron
10-03-2018 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS1 - Vlug en Lenig DS3De Oirsprong MFCTon Stroek
10-03-2018 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS1 - Vlug en Lenig DS3
De Oirsprong MFC
18-03-2018 12:30:00Margraten DS2 - Zwart Wit DS1De HovenPiet Vleeshouwers
18-03-2018 12:30:00
Margraten DS2 - Zwart Wit DS1
De Hoven
24-03-2018 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS1 - Minor DS1De Oirsprong MFCErik Janssen
24-03-2018 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS1 - Minor DS1
De Oirsprong MFC
07-04-2018 19:00:00Esia/Adio DS1 - Zwart Wit DS1GulpdalJack Onink
07-04-2018 19:00:00
Esia/Adio DS1 - Zwart Wit DS1
Gulpdal

Overige planning

DatumOmschrijving
03-09-2016 18:30 t/m 20:00 Oefenwedstrijd tegen BFC 2
Oefenwedstrijd tegen BFC 2
03-09-2016 8:30 Trainingsdag in Sporthal Oirsbeek
Trainingsdag in Sporthal Oirsbeek
11-09-2016Heuvelland Toernooi Bocholtz
Heuvelland Toernooi Bocholtz
16-09-2016Oefenwedstrijd Wijnandia 1
Oefenwedstrijd Wijnandia 1
23-09-2016 19:00 Oefenwedstrijd tegen Born 1
Oefenwedstrijd tegen Born 1
25-09-2016Minor toernooi Nuth
Minor toernooi Nuth
02-10-2016Begin competitie
Begin competitie