Lid worden?

Dames Senioren 2

volg ons op
facebook
twitter

Dames Senioren 2

  • Caris, Pascalle
  • Horrichs, Wies
  • Meisters, Romie
  • Veen van, Inge
  • Visser, Evelien
  • Peeters, Yvanca
  • Heijnen, Michou
  • Meens, Maud
  • Bressers, Nicky
  • Schoffelen, Robin

Trainingstijden

  • Dinsdag van 19:00 tot 20:30
  • Vrijdag van 19:00 tot 20:30

Trainer

Willy Pepels
Trainer

Contactformulier

Competitiestand

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Beekse Fusie Club DS3000000000
2Born DS2000000000
3ESC'90 DS3000000000
4LimMid DS2000000000
5Margraten DS2000000000
6M.I.C. DS3000000000
7Minor DS1000000000
8Olympia DS1000000000
9Vlug en Lenig DS3000000000
10Wijnandia DS1000000000
11Zwart Wit DS2000000000

Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTeamsAccomodatieScheidsrechters
Wedstrijden
01-10-2017 11:20:00LimMid DS3 - Zwart Wit DS2Van HornehalBevo Scheidsrechter
01-10-2017 11:20:00
LimMid DS3 - Zwart Wit DS2
Van Hornehal
07-10-2017 19:10:00Zwart Wit DS2 - Wittenhorst DS1De Oirsprong MFCJos Bosch
07-10-2017 19:10:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - Wittenhorst DS1
De Oirsprong MFC
28-10-2017 19:05:00Zwart Wit DS2 - ESC'90 DS3De Oirsprong MFCJack Onink
28-10-2017 19:05:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - ESC'90 DS3
De Oirsprong MFC
05-11-2017 16:00:00Bevo HC DS4 - Zwart Wit DS2De HeufGerard Jeucken
05-11-2017 16:00:00
Bevo HC DS4 - Zwart Wit DS2
De Heuf
12-11-2017 11:00:00Zwart Wit DS2 - Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS4De Oirsprong MFCErik Janssen
12-11-2017 11:00:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS4
De Oirsprong MFC
18-11-2017 19:00:00Vios DS2 - Zwart Wit DS2AorevenLeon Claessens
18-11-2017 19:00:00
Vios DS2 - Zwart Wit DS2
Aoreven
25-11-2017 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS2 - BSAC DS2De Oirsprong MFCJack Onink
25-11-2017 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - BSAC DS2
De Oirsprong MFC
02-12-2017 19:15:00Blerick DS1 - Zwart Wit DS2EgerbosTheo Sonnemans
02-12-2017 19:15:00
Blerick DS1 - Zwart Wit DS2
Egerbos
09-12-2017 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS2 - Wijnandia DS1De Oirsprong MFCJoezio Skrobiszewski
09-12-2017 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - Wijnandia DS1
De Oirsprong MFC
17-12-2017 15:20:00Born DS2 - Zwart Wit DS2Het AnkerSittardia Scheidsrechter
17-12-2017 15:20:00
Born DS2 - Zwart Wit DS2
Het Anker
06-01-2018 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS2 - LimMid DS3De Oirsprong MFCMiel Cox
06-01-2018 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - LimMid DS3
De Oirsprong MFC
14-01-2018 12:10:00Wittenhorst DS1 - Zwart Wit DS2De BerkelBlerick Scheidsrechter
14-01-2018 12:10:00
Wittenhorst DS1 - Zwart Wit DS2
De Berkel
28-01-2018 15:30:00ESC'90 DS3 - Zwart Wit DS2MerodeJos Bosch
28-01-2018 15:30:00
ESC'90 DS3 - Zwart Wit DS2
Merode
03-02-2018 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS2 - Bevo HC DS4De Oirsprong MFCJack Onink
03-02-2018 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - Bevo HC DS4
De Oirsprong MFC
25-02-2018 14:20:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS4 - Zwart Wit DS2CraneveldLajos Lovas
25-02-2018 14:20:00
Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS4 - Zwart Wit DS2
Craneveld
03-03-2018 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS2 - Vios DS2De Oirsprong MFCPiet Vleeshouwers
03-03-2018 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - Vios DS2
De Oirsprong MFC
11-03-2018 12:50:00BSAC DS2 - Zwart Wit DS2d'n AdelaerHarrie van der Vrande
11-03-2018 12:50:00
BSAC DS2 - Zwart Wit DS2
d'n Adelaer
17-03-2018 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS2 - Blerick DS1De Oirsprong MFCJoezio Skrobiszewski
17-03-2018 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - Blerick DS1
De Oirsprong MFC
25-03-2018 11:20:00Wijnandia DS1 - Zwart Wit DS2Gitek SportcentrumWim Penners
25-03-2018 11:20:00
Wijnandia DS1 - Zwart Wit DS2
Gitek Sportcentrum
07-04-2018 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS2 - Born DS2De Oirsprong MFCShaquil Hendrix
07-04-2018 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - Born DS2
De Oirsprong MFC
29-09-2018 19:05:00Zwart Wit DS2 - M.I.C. DS3De Oirsprong MFCHans Coenjaerds
29-09-2018 19:05:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - M.I.C. DS3
De Oirsprong MFC
07-10-2018 16:00:00Beekse Fusie Club DS3 - Zwart Wit DS2De HaamenErik Janssen
07-10-2018 16:00:00
Beekse Fusie Club DS3 - Zwart Wit DS2
De Haamen
13-10-2018 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS2 - Minor DS1De Oirsprong MFCLajos Lovas
13-10-2018 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - Minor DS1
De Oirsprong MFC
03-11-2018 20:00:00Zwart Wit DS2 - ESC'90 DS3De Oirsprong MFC
03-11-2018 20:00:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - ESC'90 DS3
De Oirsprong MFC
10-11-2018 19:00:00LimMid DS2 - Zwart Wit DS2Jo Gerrishallen
10-11-2018 19:00:00
LimMid DS2 - Zwart Wit DS2
Jo Gerrishallen
18-11-2018 16:20:00Zwart Wit DS2 - Margraten DS2De Oirsprong MFC
18-11-2018 16:20:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - Margraten DS2
De Oirsprong MFC
25-11-2018 11:00:00Wijnandia DS1 - Zwart Wit DS2Gitek Sportcentrum
25-11-2018 11:00:00
Wijnandia DS1 - Zwart Wit DS2
Gitek Sportcentrum
02-12-2018 16:05:00Zwart Wit DS2 - Vlug en Lenig DS3De Oirsprong MFC
02-12-2018 16:05:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - Vlug en Lenig DS3
De Oirsprong MFC
08-12-2018 18:50:00Zwart Wit DS2 - Born DS2De Oirsprong MFC
08-12-2018 18:50:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - Born DS2
De Oirsprong MFC
16-12-2018 15:10:00Olympia DS1 - Zwart Wit DS2Bocholtz
16-12-2018 15:10:00
Olympia DS1 - Zwart Wit DS2
Bocholtz
12-01-2019 17:50:00Zwart Wit DS2 - Beekse Fusie Club DS3Munstergeleen
12-01-2019 17:50:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - Beekse Fusie Club DS3
Munstergeleen
20-01-2019 11:40:00Minor DS1 - Zwart Wit DS2Gitek Sportcentrum
20-01-2019 11:40:00
Minor DS1 - Zwart Wit DS2
Gitek Sportcentrum
03-02-2019 15:30:00ESC'90 DS3 - Zwart Wit DS2Merode
03-02-2019 15:30:00
ESC'90 DS3 - Zwart Wit DS2
Merode
09-02-2019 18:45:00Zwart Wit DS2 - LimMid DS2De Oirsprong MFC
09-02-2019 18:45:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - LimMid DS2
De Oirsprong MFC
17-02-2019 12:30:00Margraten DS2 - Zwart Wit DS2De Hoven
17-02-2019 12:30:00
Margraten DS2 - Zwart Wit DS2
De Hoven
17-03-2019 13:45:00Vlug en Lenig DS3 - Zwart Wit DS2Glanerbrook
17-03-2019 13:45:00
Vlug en Lenig DS3 - Zwart Wit DS2
Glanerbrook
24-03-2019 13:20:00Born DS2 - Zwart Wit DS2Het Anker
24-03-2019 13:20:00
Born DS2 - Zwart Wit DS2
Het Anker
06-04-2019 19:00:00Zwart Wit DS2 - Olympia DS1De Oirsprong MFC
06-04-2019 19:00:00
Zwart Wit DS2 - Olympia DS1
De Oirsprong MFC