Lid worden?

Gemengd E1/E2

volg ons op
facebook
twitter

Gemengd E1/E2

  • Savelkouls, Noah
  • Springer, Riëlle
  • Gurian, Emma
  • Storms, Carla
  • Ubachs, Siënna
  • Crauwels, Lynn
  • Extra, Sofie
  • Leunissen, Gaëlle
  • Otten, Marit
  • Tummers, Nils
  • Grigorian, Ilse
  • Otten, Jada
  • Son van, Lotta

Trainingstijden

  • Dinsdag van 17:00 tot 18:00
  • Vrijdag van 16:00 tot 17:00

Trainers

Carlo Gurian
Keeper trainer
Audrey Cortlever
Trainer
Bart Savelkouls

Contactformulier

Foto's

Competitiestand

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Beekse Fusie Club E281680014255870
2Noav E38157018328550
3Olympia E2#8126208433510
4Zwart Wit E2810530646220
5Vilt/Be Quick E2#884406372-90
6Margraten E2983424247-50
7M.I.C. E1863506274-120
8Gemini (V) E2852513179-480
9Vlug en Lenig E3921804473-290
10Juliana E28008019111-920
#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Vlug en Lenig E11020100019299930
2Noav E1101891015394590
3Sittardia E1#1014622132135-30
4Zwart Wit E110945110792150
5ESC'90 E1108460106138-320
6Beekse Fusie Club E1#105271107143-360
7Gemini (V) E110527188130-420
8BDC'90 E110109192146-540

Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTeamsAccomodatieScheidsrechters
Wedstrijden
30-09-2017 10:30:00Margraten E1 - Zwart Wit E2De Hoven
30-09-2017 10:30:00
Margraten E1 - Zwart Wit E2
De Hoven
07-10-2017 15:25:00Zwart Wit E2 - Olympia E1De Oirsprong MFC
07-10-2017 15:25:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Olympia E1
De Oirsprong MFC
28-10-2017 14:15:00Zwart Wit E2 - Brunssum E1De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
28-10-2017 14:15:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Brunssum E1
De Oirsprong MFC
04-11-2017 10:00:00Vlug en Lenig E3 - Zwart Wit E2Glanerbrook
04-11-2017 10:00:00
Vlug en Lenig E3 - Zwart Wit E2
Glanerbrook
12-11-2017 10:55:00BDC'90 E2 - Zwart Wit E2Strijthagen
12-11-2017 10:55:00
BDC'90 E2 - Zwart Wit E2
Strijthagen
18-11-2017 15:15:00Zwart Wit E2 - Gemini (V) E3De Oirsprong MFC
18-11-2017 15:15:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Gemini (V) E3
De Oirsprong MFC
25-11-2017 15:00:00Zwart Wit E2 - Margraten E1De Oirsprong MFC
25-11-2017 15:00:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Margraten E1
De Oirsprong MFC
03-12-2017 14:00:00Olympia E1 - Zwart Wit E2Bocholtz
03-12-2017 14:00:00
Olympia E1 - Zwart Wit E2
Bocholtz
17-12-2017 09:00:00Brunssum E1 - Zwart Wit E2Rumpen
17-12-2017 09:00:00
Brunssum E1 - Zwart Wit E2
Rumpen
05-01-2018 12:00:00M.I.C. E1 - Zwart Wit E2De Polfermolen
05-01-2018 12:00:00
M.I.C. E1 - Zwart Wit E2
De Polfermolen
06-01-2018 12:00:00Vilt/Be Quick E2# - Zwart Wit E2De PolfermolenWijnandia Scheidsrechter
06-01-2018 12:00:00
Vilt/Be Quick E2# - Zwart Wit E2
De Polfermolen
06-01-2018 16:55:00Zwart Wit E2 - Vlug en Lenig E3De Oirsprong MFC
06-01-2018 16:55:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Vlug en Lenig E3
De Oirsprong MFC
13-01-2018 16:00:00Zwart Wit E2 - BDC'90 E2De Oirsprong MFC
13-01-2018 16:00:00
Zwart Wit E2 - BDC'90 E2
De Oirsprong MFC
21-01-2018 11:00:00Gemini (V) E3 - Zwart Wit E2De Joffer
21-01-2018 11:00:00
Gemini (V) E3 - Zwart Wit E2
De Joffer
27-01-2018 10:30:00Margraten E1 - Zwart Wit E2De Hoven
27-01-2018 10:30:00
Margraten E1 - Zwart Wit E2
De Hoven
03-02-2018 15:00:00Zwart Wit E2 - Olympia E1De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
03-02-2018 15:00:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Olympia E1
De Oirsprong MFC
24-02-2018 12:00:00M.I.C. E1 - Zwart Wit E2Marsana
24-02-2018 12:00:00
M.I.C. E1 - Zwart Wit E2
Marsana
24-02-2018 15:35:00Noav E3 - Zwart Wit E2Reinoudhal
24-02-2018 15:35:00
Noav E3 - Zwart Wit E2
Reinoudhal
03-03-2018 14:05:00Zwart Wit E2 - Brunssum E1De Oirsprong MFC
03-03-2018 14:05:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Brunssum E1
De Oirsprong MFC
10-03-2018 10:45:00Vlug en Lenig E3 - Zwart Wit E2Glanerbrook
10-03-2018 10:45:00
Vlug en Lenig E3 - Zwart Wit E2
Glanerbrook
18-03-2018 10:55:00BDC'90 E2 - Zwart Wit E2Strijthagen
18-03-2018 10:55:00
BDC'90 E2 - Zwart Wit E2
Strijthagen
24-03-2018 16:20:00Zwart Wit E2 - Gemini (V) E3De Oirsprong MFC
24-03-2018 16:20:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Gemini (V) E3
De Oirsprong MFC
29-09-2018 15:00:00Zwart Wit E2 - M.I.C. E1De Oirsprong MFC
29-09-2018 15:00:00
Zwart Wit E2 - M.I.C. E1
De Oirsprong MFC
06-10-2018 10:00:00Vlug en Lenig E3 - Zwart Wit E2Glanerbrook
06-10-2018 10:00:00
Vlug en Lenig E3 - Zwart Wit E2
Glanerbrook
03-11-2018 14:30:00Zwart Wit E2 - Noav E3De Oirsprong MFC
03-11-2018 14:30:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Noav E3
De Oirsprong MFC
11-11-2018 11:55:00Gemini (V) E2 - Zwart Wit E2De Joffer
11-11-2018 11:55:00
Gemini (V) E2 - Zwart Wit E2
De Joffer
17-11-2018 14:15:00Zwart Wit E2 - Margraten E2De Oirsprong MFC
17-11-2018 14:15:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Margraten E2
De Oirsprong MFC
24-11-2018 09:45:00Wijnandia E2# - Zwart Wit E2Gitek Sportcentrum
24-11-2018 09:45:00
Wijnandia E2# - Zwart Wit E2
Gitek Sportcentrum
01-12-2018 13:55:00Zwart Wit E2 - Olympia E2#De Oirsprong MFC
01-12-2018 13:55:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Olympia E2#
De Oirsprong MFC
08-12-2018 12:30:00Zwart Wit E2 - Beekse Fusie Club E2De Oirsprong MFC
08-12-2018 12:30:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Beekse Fusie Club E2
De Oirsprong MFC
15-12-2018 14:00:00Juliana E2 - Zwart Wit E2Gulpdal
15-12-2018 14:00:00
Juliana E2 - Zwart Wit E2
Gulpdal
26-01-2019 13:25:00Zwart Wit E2 - Vilt/Be Quick E2#De Oirsprong MFC
26-01-2019 13:25:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Vilt/Be Quick E2#
De Oirsprong MFC
02-02-2019 12:00:00Noav E3 - Zwart Wit E2Reinoudhal
02-02-2019 12:00:00
Noav E3 - Zwart Wit E2
Reinoudhal
09-02-2019 15:25:00Zwart Wit E2 - Gemini (V) E2De Oirsprong MFC
09-02-2019 15:25:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Gemini (V) E2
De Oirsprong MFC
16-02-2019 09:30:00Margraten E2 - Zwart Wit E2De Hoven
16-02-2019 09:30:00
Margraten E2 - Zwart Wit E2
De Hoven
23-02-2019 13:35:00Zwart Wit E2 - Wijnandia E2#De Oirsprong MFC
23-02-2019 13:35:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Wijnandia E2#
De Oirsprong MFC
17-03-2019 14:00:00Olympia E2# - Zwart Wit E2Bocholtz
17-03-2019 14:00:00
Olympia E2# - Zwart Wit E2
Bocholtz
23-03-2019 10:50:00Beekse Fusie Club E2 - Zwart Wit E2De Haamen
23-03-2019 10:50:00
Beekse Fusie Club E2 - Zwart Wit E2
De Haamen
06-04-2019 14:55:00Zwart Wit E2 - Juliana E2De Oirsprong MFC
06-04-2019 14:55:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Juliana E2
De Oirsprong MFC
DatumTeamsAccomodatieScheidsrechters
Wedstrijden
06-10-2018 14:20:00Zwart Wit E1 - ESC'90 E1De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
06-10-2018 14:20:00
Zwart Wit E1 - ESC'90 E1
De Oirsprong MFC
14-10-2018 09:55:00BDC'90 E1 - Zwart Wit E1Baneberg
14-10-2018 09:55:00
BDC'90 E1 - Zwart Wit E1
Baneberg
27-10-2018 12:20:00Zwart Wit E1 - Vlug en Lenig E1De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
27-10-2018 12:20:00
Zwart Wit E1 - Vlug en Lenig E1
De Oirsprong MFC
03-11-2018 10:00:00BFC E1# - Zwart Wit E1De HaamenFrank Beaumont
03-11-2018 10:00:00
BFC E1# - Zwart Wit E1
De Haamen
11-11-2018 11:05:00Sittardia E1# - Zwart Wit E1Stadssporthal
11-11-2018 11:05:00
Sittardia E1# - Zwart Wit E1
Stadssporthal
17-11-2018 13:15:00Zwart Wit E1 - Gemini (V) E1De Oirsprong MFCRuud Beumers
17-11-2018 13:15:00
Zwart Wit E1 - Gemini (V) E1
De Oirsprong MFC
24-11-2018 13:55:00Zwart Wit E1 - Noav E1De Oirsprong MFC
24-11-2018 13:55:00
Zwart Wit E1 - Noav E1
De Oirsprong MFC
01-12-2018 12:15:00ESC'90 E1 - Zwart Wit E1MerodeJan Mulders
01-12-2018 12:15:00
ESC'90 E1 - Zwart Wit E1
Merode
08-12-2018 11:30:00Zwart Wit E1 - BDC'90 E1De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
08-12-2018 11:30:00
Zwart Wit E1 - BDC'90 E1
De Oirsprong MFC
15-12-2018 11:50:00Vlug en Lenig E1 - Zwart Wit E1Glanerbrook
15-12-2018 11:50:00
Vlug en Lenig E1 - Zwart Wit E1
Glanerbrook
12-01-2019 14:55:00Zwart Wit E1 - Sittardia E1#Munstergeleen
12-01-2019 14:55:00
Zwart Wit E1 - Sittardia E1#
Munstergeleen
20-01-2019 11:00:00Gemini (V) E1 - Zwart Wit E1De Joffer
20-01-2019 11:00:00
Gemini (V) E1 - Zwart Wit E1
De Joffer
26-01-2019 12:40:00Noav E1 - Zwart Wit E1Reinoudhal
26-01-2019 12:40:00
Noav E1 - Zwart Wit E1
Reinoudhal
02-02-2019 14:45:00Zwart Wit E1 - ESC'90 E1De Oirsprong MFC
02-02-2019 14:45:00
Zwart Wit E1 - ESC'90 E1
De Oirsprong MFC
10-02-2019 09:55:00BDC'90 E1 - Zwart Wit E1Strijthagen
10-02-2019 09:55:00
BDC'90 E1 - Zwart Wit E1
Strijthagen
16-02-2019 15:55:00Zwart Wit E1 - Vlug en Lenig E1De Oirsprong MFC
16-02-2019 15:55:00
Zwart Wit E1 - Vlug en Lenig E1
De Oirsprong MFC
23-02-2019 12:00:00BFC E1# - Zwart Wit E1De Haamen
23-02-2019 12:00:00
BFC E1# - Zwart Wit E1
De Haamen
17-03-2019 11:05:00Sittardia E1# - Zwart Wit E1Stadssporthal
17-03-2019 11:05:00
Sittardia E1# - Zwart Wit E1
Stadssporthal
23-03-2019 13:45:00Zwart Wit E1 - Gemini (V) E1De Oirsprong MFC
23-03-2019 13:45:00
Zwart Wit E1 - Gemini (V) E1
De Oirsprong MFC