Lid worden?

Gemengd E2

volg ons op
facebook
twitter

Gemengd E2

  • Schiphorst, Tessa
  • Springer, Riëlle
  • Gurian, Emma
  • Storms, Carla
  • Crauwels, Lynn
  • Otten Marit, Marit

Trainingstijden

  • Dinsdag van 17:00 tot 18:00
  • Vrijdag van 17:00 tot 18:00

Trainers

Tatjana Wutzke
Trainer
Audrey Otten
Trainer
Paul Storms
Trainer
Inge Chappin
Trainer

Contactformulier

Foto's

Competitiestand

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1BDC'90 E2000000000
2Brunssum E1000000000
3Gemini (V) E3000000000
4Margraten E1000000000
5Noav E3000000000
6Olympia E1000000000
7Vlug en Lenig E3000000000
8Zwart Wit E2000000000

Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTeamsAccomodatieScheidsrechters
Wedstrijden
30-09-2017 10:30:00Margraten E1 - Zwart Wit E2De Hoven
30-09-2017 10:30:00
Margraten E1 - Zwart Wit E2
De Hoven
07-10-2017 15:25:00Zwart Wit E2 - Olympia E1De Oirsprong MFC
07-10-2017 15:25:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Olympia E1
De Oirsprong MFC
28-10-2017 14:15:00Zwart Wit E2 - Brunssum E1De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
28-10-2017 14:15:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Brunssum E1
De Oirsprong MFC
04-11-2017 10:00:00Vlug en Lenig E3 - Zwart Wit E2Glanerbrook
04-11-2017 10:00:00
Vlug en Lenig E3 - Zwart Wit E2
Glanerbrook
12-11-2017 10:55:00BDC'90 E2 - Zwart Wit E2Strijthagen
12-11-2017 10:55:00
BDC'90 E2 - Zwart Wit E2
Strijthagen
18-11-2017 15:15:00Zwart Wit E2 - Gemini (V) E3De Oirsprong MFC
18-11-2017 15:15:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Gemini (V) E3
De Oirsprong MFC
25-11-2017 15:00:00Zwart Wit E2 - Margraten E1De Oirsprong MFC
25-11-2017 15:00:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Margraten E1
De Oirsprong MFC
03-12-2017 14:00:00Olympia E1 - Zwart Wit E2Bocholtz
03-12-2017 14:00:00
Olympia E1 - Zwart Wit E2
Bocholtz
17-12-2017 09:00:00Brunssum E1 - Zwart Wit E2Rumpen
17-12-2017 09:00:00
Brunssum E1 - Zwart Wit E2
Rumpen
06-01-2018 16:55:00Zwart Wit E2 - Vlug en Lenig E3De Oirsprong MFC
06-01-2018 16:55:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Vlug en Lenig E3
De Oirsprong MFC
13-01-2018 16:00:00Zwart Wit E2 - BDC'90 E2De Oirsprong MFC
13-01-2018 16:00:00
Zwart Wit E2 - BDC'90 E2
De Oirsprong MFC
21-01-2018 11:00:00Gemini (V) E3 - Zwart Wit E2De Joffer
21-01-2018 11:00:00
Gemini (V) E3 - Zwart Wit E2
De Joffer
27-01-2018 10:30:00Margraten E1 - Zwart Wit E2De Hoven
27-01-2018 10:30:00
Margraten E1 - Zwart Wit E2
De Hoven
03-02-2018 15:00:00Zwart Wit E2 - Olympia E1De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
03-02-2018 15:00:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Olympia E1
De Oirsprong MFC
24-02-2018 12:00:00M.I.C. E1 - Zwart Wit E2Marsana
24-02-2018 12:00:00
M.I.C. E1 - Zwart Wit E2
Marsana
24-02-2018 15:35:00Noav E3 - Zwart Wit E2Reinoudhal
24-02-2018 15:35:00
Noav E3 - Zwart Wit E2
Reinoudhal
03-03-2018 14:05:00Zwart Wit E2 - Brunssum E1De Oirsprong MFC
03-03-2018 14:05:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Brunssum E1
De Oirsprong MFC
10-03-2018 10:45:00Vlug en Lenig E3 - Zwart Wit E2Glanerbrook
10-03-2018 10:45:00
Vlug en Lenig E3 - Zwart Wit E2
Glanerbrook
18-03-2018 10:55:00BDC'90 E2 - Zwart Wit E2Strijthagen
18-03-2018 10:55:00
BDC'90 E2 - Zwart Wit E2
Strijthagen
24-03-2018 16:20:00Zwart Wit E2 - Gemini (V) E3De Oirsprong MFC
24-03-2018 16:20:00
Zwart Wit E2 - Gemini (V) E3
De Oirsprong MFC