Lid worden?

Gemengd E3

volg ons op
facebook
twitter

Gemengd E3

  • Hamer, Aniek
  • Savelkouls, Noah
  • Ubachs, Siënna
  • Extra, Sofie
  • Grigorian, Ilse
  • Klinkeberg, Lotte
  • Leunissen, Gaëlle
  • Tummers, Nils

Trainingstijden

  • Dinsdag van 17:00 tot 18:00
  • Vrijdag van 17:00 tot 18:00

Trainers

Tatjana Wutzke
Trainer
Audrey Otten
Trainer
Paul Storms
Trainer
Inge Chappin
Trainer

Contactformulier

Foto's

Competitiestand

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Born E3000000000
2Margraten E2000000000
3M.I.C. E2000000000
4Olympia E2000000000
5Sittardia E2000000000
6SVM E2000000000
7SVM E3000000000
8Vilt/Be Quick E2000000000
9Wijnandia E2000000000
10Zwart Wit E3000000000

Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTeamsAccomodatieScheidsrechters
Wedstrijden
30-09-2017 15:00:00Zwart Wit E3 - M.I.C. E1De Oirsprong MFC
30-09-2017 15:00:00
Zwart Wit E3 - M.I.C. E1
De Oirsprong MFC
24-10-2017 17:00:00Zwart Wit E3 - M.I.C. E2De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
24-10-2017 17:00:00
Zwart Wit E3 - M.I.C. E2
De Oirsprong MFC
28-10-2017 09:00:00SVM E2 - Zwart Wit E3Munstergeleen
28-10-2017 09:00:00
SVM E2 - Zwart Wit E3
Munstergeleen
04-11-2017 16:10:00Zwart Wit E3 - Wijnandia E2De Oirsprong MFC
04-11-2017 16:10:00
Zwart Wit E3 - Wijnandia E2
De Oirsprong MFC
12-11-2017 10:00:00Vilt/Be Quick E2 - Zwart Wit E3De Bosdries
12-11-2017 10:00:00
Vilt/Be Quick E2 - Zwart Wit E3
De Bosdries
18-11-2017 16:15:00Zwart Wit E3 - Born E3De Oirsprong MFC
18-11-2017 16:15:00
Zwart Wit E3 - Born E3
De Oirsprong MFC
26-11-2017 14:00:00Olympia E2 - Zwart Wit E3Bocholtz
26-11-2017 14:00:00
Olympia E2 - Zwart Wit E3
Bocholtz
02-12-2017 15:20:00Zwart Wit E3 - Margraten E2De Oirsprong MFC
02-12-2017 15:20:00
Zwart Wit E3 - Margraten E2
De Oirsprong MFC
16-12-2017 15:10:00Zwart Wit E3 - Sittardia E2De Oirsprong MFC
16-12-2017 15:10:00
Zwart Wit E3 - Sittardia E2
De Oirsprong MFC
06-01-2018 14:30:00M.I.C. E1 - Zwart Wit E3De Polfermolen
06-01-2018 14:30:00
M.I.C. E1 - Zwart Wit E3
De Polfermolen
20-01-2018 14:00:00M.I.C. E2 - Zwart Wit E3Marsana
20-01-2018 14:00:00
M.I.C. E2 - Zwart Wit E3
Marsana
04-02-2018 09:00:00Wijnandia E2 - Zwart Wit E3Gitek Sportcentrum
04-02-2018 09:00:00
Wijnandia E2 - Zwart Wit E3
Gitek Sportcentrum
06-02-2018 17:00:00Zwart Wit E3 - SVM E2De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
06-02-2018 17:00:00
Zwart Wit E3 - SVM E2
De Oirsprong MFC
24-02-2018 17:10:00Zwart Wit E3 - Vilt/Be Quick E2De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
24-02-2018 17:10:00
Zwart Wit E3 - Vilt/Be Quick E2
De Oirsprong MFC
03-03-2018 11:00:00Born E3 - Zwart Wit E3Het AnkerHen Vleeshouwers
03-03-2018 11:00:00
Born E3 - Zwart Wit E3
Het Anker
10-03-2018 17:10:00Zwart Wit E3 - Olympia E2De Oirsprong MFC
10-03-2018 17:10:00
Zwart Wit E3 - Olympia E2
De Oirsprong MFC
17-03-2018 09:30:00Margraten E2 - Zwart Wit E3De Hoven
17-03-2018 09:30:00
Margraten E2 - Zwart Wit E3
De Hoven
08-04-2018 13:10:00Sittardia E2 - Zwart Wit E3Stadssporthal
08-04-2018 13:10:00
Sittardia E2 - Zwart Wit E3
Stadssporthal