Lid worden?

Heren D1

volg ons op
facebook
twitter

Heren D1

  • Boskovic, Luka
  • Thielens, Dean
  • Wardenaar, Cas
  • Duisings, Jonas
  • Winkens, Ryan
  • Crutzen, Mac
  • Munnichs, Tijl
  • Arnouts, Mirko
  • Tummers, Lars
  • Eywoudt, Firmin

Trainingstijden

  • Maandag van 17:00 tot 18:30
  • Woensdag van 19:00 tot 20:00

Trainers

Lesley Wardenaar
Trainer
Ivo Hundscheid
Trainer
Marvin Nicolaes
Trainer

Contactformulier

Foto's

Competitiestand

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Bevo HC D2193618104351932420
2Hercules'81 D2#203517213762081680
3Blerick D2203216403462041420
4Manual D119201090267315-480
5Vios/SVVH D120189110281297-160
6Zwart Wit D1#1116830219192270
7Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo D219167102368340280
8BSAC D220167112263361-980
9Bevo HC D320136131278357-790
10Meos D1117371152213-610
11LimMid D21952161193300-1070
12Posterholt D12042180186384-1980

Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTeamsAccomodatieScheidsrechters
Wedstrijden
24-02-2018 18:15:00Zwart Wit D1# - Bevo HC D2De Oirsprong MFCRuud Beumers
24-02-2018 18:15:00
Zwart Wit D1# - Bevo HC D2
De Oirsprong MFC
04-03-2018 10:30:00Manual D1 - Zwart Wit D1#De Weert
04-03-2018 10:30:00
Manual D1 - Zwart Wit D1#
De Weert
10-03-2018 18:15:00Zwart Wit D1# - Posterholt D1De Oirsprong MFCCarlo Gurian
10-03-2018 18:15:00
Zwart Wit D1# - Posterholt D1
De Oirsprong MFC
17-03-2018 09:50:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo D2 - Zwart Wit D1#Craneveld
17-03-2018 09:50:00
Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo D2 - Zwart Wit D1#
Craneveld
24-03-2018 17:25:00Zwart Wit D1# - BSAC D2De Oirsprong MFC
24-03-2018 17:25:00
Zwart Wit D1# - BSAC D2
De Oirsprong MFC
07-04-2018 11:00:00Meos D1 - Zwart Wit D1#De Bengele
07-04-2018 11:00:00
Meos D1 - Zwart Wit D1#
De Bengele

Overige planning

DatumOmschrijving
11-09-2016Heuvellandtoernooi (Gras)
Heuvellandtoernooi (Gras)
17-09-2016Trio toernooi in Oirsbeek
Trio toernooi in Oirsbeek
23-09-2016Gemini toernooi (Zaal)
Gemini toernooi (Zaal)