Lid worden?

Standen

volg ons op
facebook
twitter

Onderstaand vind je een overzicht van alle competities waarin Zwart-Wit meespeelt.

E-Jeugd Poule ZO-LB E-05 Z

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Beekse Fusie Club E2142814002501111390
2Noav E315251221187104830
3Olympia E2#1320103013559760
4Zwart Wit E21418950137114230
5M.I.C. E11410590127169-420
6Margraten E2151049291106-150
7Vlug en Lenig E31484100114123-90
8Vilt/Be Quick E2#158411078174-960
9Gemini (V) E2156211268166-980
10Born E2642404487-430
11ESC'90 E2531314967-180

Heren Senioren (L) Hoofdklasse HK HS-B

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1SMEZO/BFC HS218281440489406830
2PSV Handbal HS118271341503413900
3Bevo HC HS318271341514451630
4Vios HS1182512515684681000
5Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo HS118251251528448800
6Dongen HS11817891506493130
7Heerle HS118136111465476-110
8Zwart Wit HS118135103405470-650
9Blerick HS118136111390488-980
10Noav HS118104122528598-700
11Wittenhorst HS118104122377473-960
12United Breda/Orion R HS11883132441530-890

Dames Senioren 2e Klasse ZO-LB DS-2A Z

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Olympia DS1142814003091971120
2M.I.C. DS315221032273216570
3ESC'90 DS31520942277250270
4Minor DS11618862261232290
5Vlug en Lenig DS3141565327327030
6Margraten DS21411581238257-190
7Wijnandia DS11410590248281-330
8Zwart Wit DS2149491232264-320
9Beekse Fusie Club DS31573111239324-850
10Born DS21563120244303-590

D-Jeugd Poule ZO-LB D-01 Z

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Sittardia D1#132613003721682040
2Vlug en Lenig D113221120278184940
3Rapiditas D11318832237190470
4Blerick D1 #1315751285246390
5Hercules'81 D11212660206189170
6Beekse Fusie Club D1139481211245-340
7ESC'90 D1128372208250-420
8Zwart Wit D16215051118-670
9Gemini (V) D1500506099-390
10Noav D1#120012082301-2190

Dames C-Jeugd Poule ZO-LB DC-01 Z

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Born DC1163115013621931690
2LimMid DC1162914113402281120
3Zwart Wit DC11618970291235560
4Beekse Fusie Club DC11718980287277100
5Vlug en Lenig DC279421131114170
6Vios DC11794121213302-890
7Cabooter Group/Handbal Venlo DC2#1663130280355-750
8DHC Overpelt VZW (B) DC11721160181381-2000

Heren C-Jeugd Poule ZO-LB HC-02 Z

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Vios HC1172814304353001350
2BDC'90 HC1#16241132370276940
3BSAC HC216231141307279280
4Hercules'81 HC117221052362314480
5ESC'90/BFC HC1#17115111241306-650
6Bevo HC HC11010550233223100
7LimMid HC11662122253329-760
8Zwart Wit HC1#1721160288462-1740

D-Jeugd Poule ZO-LB D-04 Z

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Zwart Wit D215291401250911590
2Beekse Fusie Club D315251221232142900
3Sittardia D2#14211031211152590
4SVM D11417851139145-60
5ESC'90 D21514672158147110
6DHC Meeuwen (B) D11510492139167-280
7Noav D31510492121176-550
8Margraten D178430877890
9M.I.C. D21583102148223-750
10Hercules'81 D3#762327788-110
11Born D21552121122204-820
12Wijnandia D17106159130-710

E-Jeugd Poule ZO-LB E-01 Z

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Vlug en Lenig E1183618003531871660
2Noav E118321620271175960
3Sittardia E1#18221062254274-200
4ESC'90 E11818990235269-340
5Zwart Wit E11814610219719700
6Beekse Fusie Club E1#18104122191252-610
7BDC'90 E11873141195255-600
8Gemini (V) E11852151189276-870

Dames C-Jeugd Poule ZO-LB DC-04 Z

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1SVM/Sittardia DC1#152512212651361290
2Vlug en Lenig DC315231023238147910
3ESC'90 DC316231141199162370
4M.I.C. DC21516762207169380
5Zwart Wit DC21614682143160-170
6Noav DC31673121141240-990
7Juliana DC11500150108287-1790

Dames B-Jeugd Poule ZO-LB DB-02 Z

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Born DB114241220254158960
2Bocholt DB1122211102981541440
3BSAC DB1#12201020226171550
4Zwart Wit DB1121365117116920
5Beekse Fusie Club DB2#1412680173236-630
6Vlug en Lenig DB2#1411581187222-350
7HB Sint Truiden jm (B) DB1137391196225-290
8ESC'90 DB2#1352101144213-690
9Gemini (V) DB11221110127228-1010

Dames Senioren 1e Klasse ZO-LB DS-1A Z

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Beekse Fusie Club DS2183417104722961760
2Zwart Wit DS118291431431340910
3Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS318261242335315200
4Rapiditas DS118231161435348870
5Vios DS118231161387338490
6SVM DS11817783365384-190
7MenG Optimo DS118157101353404-510
8Born DS118146102336374-380
9BSAC DS218125112302355-530
10Sittardia DS118105130310391-810
11M.I.C. DS21884140328351-230
12Vilt/Be Quick DS11852151306464-1580

Dames A-Jeugd Poule ZO-LB DA-01 Z

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Rapiditas DA1162814203122021100
2Noav DA116251231342262800
3M.I.C. DA1#162412403312261050
4Olympia/Esia/Adio DA117231151284222620
5Margraten DA116221150329279500
6HV Arena VZW (B) DA11716782240278-380
7Zwart Wit DA11714692317356-390
8MEOS DA1#16126100225245-200
9BDC'90 DA1#1552121180295-1150
10Born DA11542130241341-1000
11Handbal Bilzen DA1#1531131211306-950

F-Jeugd Poule ZO-LB F-01 Z

#TeamGespeeldPuntenWinstVerliesGelijkVoorTegenVerschilStrafpunten
#TeamGPWVGVTVS
1Vlug en Lenig F113251201185691160
2Zwart Wit F1121772313763740
3Vlug en Lenig F2121684012377460
4Born F1#1113641777610
5ESC'90 F111105608196-150
6Vlug en Lenig F313739166149-830
7Sittardia F1#12639063122-590
8Noav F3452112829-10
9Sittardia F2121011127106-790